ENQUIRE NOW Click to Pay

Sreyas

S. No.Company NameDrive DateTotal SelectsCSEECEMECHCIVILCTC per annum
1Maventic26/03/2021110NANA3,00,000.00
2InfosysTQ26/11/2021116,25,000.00
3TCS - NQT30/08/202179463213,60,000.00
3TCS - digital30/08/2021117,00,000.00
4EPAM-PEP 202208-Sep-21446,00,000.00
5Wipro - ELITE25-27/09/20211758283913,40,000.00
6Hexaware10-08-2021271983,50,000.00
7Hexaware10-08-2021116,00,000.00
8Wipro -Velocity25-27/09/20212816126,50,000.00
9WinWire Technologies (Cocubes)13/10/20218264,20,000.00
10Mphasis16/10/202115895634,00,000.00
11Qspider22/10/2021271111413,50,000.00
12TechMahindra11-02-20212512133,20,000.00
13HP11-03-20214315,00,000.00
14ADP16/11/20213215,00,000.00
15NNIIT15/11/202145191975,00,000.00
16Quest Global24/11/202194323,60,000.00
17Vistex12-02-2021333,00,000.00
18Poornam12-07-20217613,20,000.00
19PopcornApps14/12/2021552,40,000.00
20Verzeo20/12/2021531917173,00,000.00
21CSS Corp16/12/20218263,20,000.00
22Face Prep19/01/20221143223,40,000.00
23Persistent Systems13/12/202116164,78,000.00
24Mindtree18/01/202112754,50,000.00
25Ennea Solutions19-Jan-223217,00,000.00
26Capgemini18/12/202162332813,60,000.00
27Coditas12-Jan-21226,00,000.00
28Harman (Cocubes)19/08/20219635,50,000.00
29Ernst & Young Global18/01/20226424,50,000.00
30Revature20/01/20224226,00,000.00
31Favo Robotics25/02/20221110000(Stipend)
32Eclat Engineering Consultants55
33DBS24-Feb-2210108,90,000.00
34Logik Works Pvt. Ltd.14-Mar-22553,00,000.00
35Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Pvt. Ltd.05-Mar-223621151,80,000.00
36Wilco Source16-Mar-2210373,50,000.00
37NALSOFT23-Mar-22187116,00,000.00
38Infosys25-Mar-221641113,60,000.00
39Infosys28-May-22119,50,000.00
40Rakuten India Enterprise Pvt Ltd26-Mar-221112,00,000.00
41Innovacx Tech Labs Pvt. Ltd27-Mar-22224,00,000.00
42ITC Infotech India Ltd.26-Mar-22111014,25,000.00
43Dhruvsoft05-Apr-22443,20,000.00
44TuringMinds.Ai10-Apr-222041426,20,000.00
45IBM14-Mar-22114,50,000.00
46Shriram Automall14-May-22773,50,000.00
47Intellect Design Arena24-Dec-21115,00,000.00
48sasken02-May-22115,00,000.00
49Paras Electricals (USFD Engineer)08-Jun-226421,80,000.00
50Skill-Lync20-May-22113,60,000.00
51NPCI15-Jun-22226,89,000.00
52Broadridge Financial Solutions (India)13-Jul-22151055,00,000.00
53INTELLIPAAT23-May-22119,00,000.00
Total Selects9724683997233
S. No.Company NameDrive DateTotal
Selects
CSEECEMECHCIVILCTC per
annum
1TCS- Codvita08-Aug-203217,00,000.00
2Hexaware16-Jan-204133,60,000.00
3LIDO Learning10-Sep-2015510007,00,000.00
4Gemini Consulting14-Oct-20112,60,000.00
5TCS - NQT24-Oct-2056312413,60,000.00
6Eleation12-Oct-206422,40,000.00
7Smart Brains (HCL Technologies)29-Oct-202412122,70,000.00
8TechMahindra14-Nov-20113,25,000.00
9Supreme Industries Limited30-Nov-201212Paid Internship
10Education Culture01-Jul-21112,20,000.00
11ZenQ (TASK)20-Jan-216332,80,000.00
12Gemini Consulting (Campus 2)23-Jan-2112122,60,000.00
13Veon Consulting25-Jan-21332,40,000.00
14NNIIT29-Jan-21176925,00,000.00
15Wipro Technologies29-Jan-212613133,40,000.00
16Dhruv Soft01-Feb-218533,00,000.00
17Multiplier AI Solutions02-Feb-215928314,80,000.00
18Popcornapps03-Feb-214222,20,000.00
19Aptroid04-Feb-212203,00,000.00
20PlanetSpark10-Feb-213127,00,000.00
21QSpiders12-Feb-21133103,50,000.00
22Eleation13-Feb-215322,40,000.00
23MediaMint (TASK)10-Feb-21333,00,000.00
24Poornam Info Vision19-Feb-213212,40,000.00
25Savantis (HCL Technologies)02-Mar-213792712,82,000.00
26Infosys21-Feb-21332493,60,000.00
27Hansa Solutions Pvt.Ltd.31-Mar-21113,50,000.00
28Chegg India31-Mar-212513933,00,000.00
29FACE Prep01-Apr-2151313,00,000.00
30Ashok Leyland10-Apr-2118181,44,000.00
31Master India16-Apr-216153,00,000.00
32HCL Tech Support26-Apr-214218242,20,000.00
33Accenture30-Apr-21531833114,50,000.00
34District Panchayatraj, Asifabad20-Apr-2111Paid Internship
35S.S Associates15-Apr-2155Paid Internship
36Eclat Engineering Consultants20-May-2155Paid Internship
37Honeywell10-Jun-21113,98,000.00
38CDK Global01-Jun-21114,50,000.00
39PlanetSpark (CoCubes)17-Jun-21117,00,000.00
40Mindtree30-May-218714,00,000.00
41Diabsolut Technologies (CoCubes)29-Apr-21114,00,000.00
42Atyeti25-Jun-21222,40,000.00
43Capgemini01-Jul-21175123,60,000.00
44Byjus27-Jul-211110,00,000.00
45Cognizant10-Jul-212310134,20,000.00
46Addod Solutions06-Aug-2181611,80,000.00
47D E C Infrastructure09-Aug-21222,80,000.00
48Mphasis10-Aug-21113,60,000.00
49Stack Nexus26-Aug-2182512,40,000.00
50Wilco20-Oct-21137512,40,000.00
51IBM09-08-2021114,50,000.00
52Kss-parton05-Feb-2214682,40,000.00
Total Selects6202562825626
S. No.Company NameDrive DateTotal
Selects
CSEECEMECHCIVILCTC per
annum
1EPAM07-05-2019116,00,000.00
2TCS - NQT08-03-2019211923,60,000.00
3INFOSYS - HACKWITHINFY14-08-2019226,00,000.00
4TALENTIO22-08-201927179118,00,000.00
5CHEG INDIA09-06-2019471218987,00,000.00
6BYJUS09-10-201963310,00,000.00
7Ninja Cart10-05-2019113,00,000.00
8Wipro LTD21-10-2019121023,50,000.00
9Value Momentum31-10-2019665,00,000.00
10Poornam Info Vision11-01-20192112,46,000.00
11Infosys (TASK)11-11-20191103,60,000.00
12Extramarks13-11-2019127512,40,000.00
13CGI30-10-2019113,40,000.00
14Square Yards23-12-201971518,00,000.00
15YUPP TV01-12-2019117,00,000.00
16ZAPS Marketing01-12-2019222,50,000.00
17Q-Connect20-01-202022612132,00,000.00
18Tavant Technologies24-01-20206514,20,000.00
19VERTAFORE27-01-2020333,00,000.00
20Q-Spiders27-01-2020143113,00,000.00
21Genpact30-01-202024101312,80,000.00
22DXC Technology28-01-2020223,60,000.00
23HCL Technology21-08-2020113,00,000.00
24Manya Group- Princeton Review02-06-2020112,76,000.00
25Cognizant02-01-20202016314,00,000.00
26Toper17/02/20201347210,80,000.00
27Genpact 2nd Campus03-04-2020151232,80,000.00
28Vansh Constructions03-07-2020662,80,000.00
29Axness Technology03-11-202012842,40,000.00
30Veon Consulting01-06-2020112,50,000.00
31Springworks(Intrn)Off Campus113,60,000.00
32Mind TreeOff Campus4312,64,000.00
33Hourglass ResearchOff Campus114,50,000.00
34Renault Nissan TechnologyOff Campus2113,50,000.00
35Suprem Industries30/10/20202211,00,000.00
36Carigar Tools09-11-2020224,00,000.00
37Trundle technologies16-10-2020332,40,000.00
38247ai (Job Fair)27-11-202053112,20,000.00
39Teleperformance (Job Fair)27-11-20202112,00,000.00
40Adwait Algorithm (Job Fair)27-11-202022222,20,000.00
41Smart Brains (Job Fair)27-11-20208130311282,70,000.00
42Evergreen Solutions27-11-20202626
Total Selects4392001575329
S. No.Company NameDrive DateTotal
Selects
CSEECEMECHCIVILCTC per
annum
1GenZeon Technologies19-09-2018111,80,000.00
2HI-FAB ENGINEERS PVT.LTD30-10-2018112,25,000.00
3APPEAL Grp25-09-2018153844,20,000.00
4MAHIRA TECH*03-10-20182810183,00,000.00
5Poornam Info Vision Pvt ltd30-10-20186512,25,000.00
6Epic research31-10-2018207852,90,000.00
7Technologics Global06-11-20183123,46,000.00
8Extra Marks06-12-20181971113,80,000.00
9Efftronics28-12-2018113,98,000.00
10GENPACT07-01-2019155102,20,000.00
11TIRTA Digital Risk Measures Pvt. Ltd09-01-2019771,80,000.00
12POPCORN APPS11-01-2019661,80,000.00
13Cognizant19-01-20199633,38,000.00
14Just Dial Ltd24-01-20192915772,95,000.00
15RAAM GROUP31-01-2019112,40,000.00
16SoftSuave Technologies Pvt ltd02-02-2019113,00,000.00
17BYJUS06-02-201921110,00,000.00
18SEROLE TECHNOLOGIES07-02-2019113,00,000.00
19Qspiders12-02-2019166104,50,000.00
20MROADS14-02-20193123,00,000.00
21KTREE16-02-2019223,60,000.00
22TELERAD TECH19-02-2019114,50,000.00
23Talentio22-02-20197613,00,000.00
24Fission Technosolutions08-03-20197612,40,000.00
25Aliens Group16-03-2019663,00,000.00
26Synchronize Business Services pvt ltd02-04-2019812444132,40,000.00
27TATA Business Support Service03-04-201934310211,80,000.00
28ADP PVT LTD09-04-20192114,00,000.00
29CAMPUS MARG INDIA15-04-201934319122,40,000.00
30GLOBAL EDX18-04-2019215162,40,000.00
31SNOVASYS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LTD26-04-2019113,40,000.00
32TOPPR02-05-201910522110,80,000.00
33AMAZONOff Campus113,43,000.00
34Avance Consulting Services Pvt ltdOff Campus111,90,000.00
35C3I SolutionsOff Campus111,20,000.00
36CyientOff Campus113,25,000.00
37GVK BIORESEARCH PVT LTDOff Campus112,40,000.00
38HexawareOff Campus223,00,000.00
39ICICI BANK LTDOff Campus442,40,000.00
40InfosysOff Campus113,60,000.00
41Just Dial LtdOff Campus111,80,000.00
42KARVYOff Campus111,80,000.00
43MedilightOff Campus3211,80,000.00
44MINDTREEOff Campus112,75,000.00
45MPHASISOff Campus223,25,000.00
46OPTUMOff Campus226,50,000.00
47ORACLEOff Campus118,90,000.00
48R1RCM GLOBAL PVT LTDOff Campus111,85,000.00
49TCSOff Campus141043,36,000.00
50Tech ADDYSOff Campus112,05,000.00
51Vaco BinaryOff Campus2111,80,000.00
52Value MomentumOff Campus223,30,000.00
53VEE TechnologiesOff Campus42112,16,000.00
54VirtusaOff Campus223,30,000.00
55WIPRO LTDOff Campus8713,50,000.00
56KSS Perton Pvt.Ltd.Off Campus552,40,000.00
57Forest Dept of TelanganaOff Campus22
TOTAL4541691987017
S. No.Company NameDrive DateTotal
Selects
CSEECEMECHCIVILCTC per
annum
1BYJUJS10-01-2018119,00,000.00
2EPAMOff Campus116,00,000.00
3Novateur Technologies IncOff Campus114,60,000.00
4MROADS21-07-2017114,25,000.00
5ConcentrixOff Campus114,05,000.00
6CAUSECODE30-08-2017113,80,000.00
7IBMOff Campus113,60,000.00
8ACCENTUREOff Campus223,50,000.00
9TCSOff Campus113,36,000.00
10ZOHOOff Campus113,36,000.00
11ELECTRONIC ARTSOff Campus113,20,000.00
12INFOSYSOff Campus113,20,000.00
13Westline Ship Management31-10-2017191273,00,000.00
14MIND TREEOff Campus113,00,000.00
15Suneratech18-12-2017113,00,000.00
16HEAD START31-01-2018181263,00,000.00
17APPASAMY ASSOCIATES10-03-2018443,00,000.00
18CognizantOff Campus3123,00,000.00
19Wipro LimitedOff Campus113,00,000.00
20AMAZONOff Campus3212,62,000.00
21DHRUVSOFT SERVICE Pvt Ltd28-12-2017332,55,000.00
22PROFUTURE12-02-2018442,50,000.00
23LORIN HR16-02-201810642,50,000.00
24Infority India Pvt.LtdOff Campus112,50,000.00
25SYKESOff Campus112,44,000.00
26CONNEQTOff Campus112,44,000.00
27Deep ComputeOff Campus112,44,000.00
28DIRECT DIALOGUE17-09-2015112,44,000.00
29MULTIPLIER SOLUTONS18-08-2017112,44,000.00
30KSS Perton Pvt.Ltd.27/10/2019442,44,000.00
31Suryatech03-08-2017211742,40,000.00
32BIZTIME10-03-2018112,30,000.00
33ILM08-01-201834121842,16,000.00
34Zeal IncOff Campus112,16,000.00
35ILM08-01-2018552,16,000.00
36SIA11-01-2018332,00,000.00
37GENPACT19-09-20172581342,00,000.00
38Global LogicOff Campus222,00,000.00
39Physitech ElectronicsOff Campus112,00,000.00
40VrukshaOff Campus112,00,000.00
41GAYATRI PROJECTS PVT LTD03-12-2018111,98,000.00
42Sai Sun30-03-2018771,85,000.00
43Skoruz TechnologiesOff Campus111,85,000.00
44GEOINFOSYS10-08-20174311,80,000.00
45HGS25-10-20172491051,80,000.00
46Vitruvian 3D Solutions Pvt. Ltd01-12-2017331,80,000.00
47Zenus29-12-201752121,80,000.00
48RandStad15-02-2018111,80,000.00
49POPCORN APPS22-02-20182111,80,000.00
50THE VISION GROUP26-02-2018331,80,000.00
51Caiman14-03-201810641,80,000.00
52Tech MahindraOff Campus331,80,000.00
53HGS25-10-2017111,80,000.00
54ZENUS29-12-2017221,80,000.00
55Alein GrpOff Campus111,70,000.00
56EDIKO29-08-2017441,50,000.00
57LMV FINANCE27-12-201729111531,44,000.00
58[24]7.aiOff Campus111,36,000.00
59KARVY05-10-2017242221,20,000.00
60Akela System29-03-2018441,20,000.00
61PinnacleOff Campus331,20,000.00
TOTAL317112133570
S. No.Company NameDrive DateTotal
Selects
CSEECEMECHCTC per
annum
1ISROOff Campus116,73,000.00
2Justdial Ltd17-12-2016153663,12,000.00
3Tvashtri Technologies21-01-20176333,00,000.00
4CognizantOff Campus113,00,000.00
5Amazon06-12-2016103522,90,000.00
6Westline Ship Management25-01-2017176562,80,000.00
7Serco(Intelenet)07-02-201710282,40,000.00
8Genpact24-10-2016199552,40,000.00
9Sutherland Global12-11-2016184952,40,000.00
10Integrated Wireless Soln.09-01-2017442,40,000.00
11Leothundra02-11-2016552,40,000.00
12Biztime02-01-20175322,30,000.00
13Global Logic03-01-20174222,20,000.00
14MPhasis22-03-2017442,20,000.00
15AccentureOff Campus222,19,000.00
16Avance Consulting04-11-2016104512,12,000.00
17HIDUSTAN MAGNESIUMOff Campus112,04,000.00
18VERTEXOff Campus222,00,000.00
19Sai Sun10-11-2016331,85,000.00
20Dexter India Mgt & Service pvt ltd24-08-20167251,80,000.00
21Campus Images16-11-2016221,80,000.00
22Teleperformance12-10-2016115241,80,000.00
23Zenus31-10-2016551,80,000.00
24Vendext Online Services20-12-20162615741,80,000.00
25HGS09-02-20172071031,80,000.00
26APL HELTH CARE LIMITEDOff Campus2021,80,000.00
27Brand MuscleOff Campus2021,80,000.00
28Tech MahindraOff Campus221,80,000.00
29Bacelor Inc19-01-20175231,75,000.00
30GLOSILOff Campus111,56,000.00
31C3IOff Campus221,50,000.00
32Kalyani Motors25-11-2016551,38,000.00
33Karvy05-01-20178531,20,000.00
34[24]7.aiOff Campus111,20,000.00
35Aveon Infotech05-01-201721190,000.00
TOTAL238859261
S. No.Company NameDrive DateTotal
Selects
CSEECEMECHCTC per
annum
1Edge Networks30-12-2015114,60,000.00
2MahendraOFF CAMPUS554,50,000.00
3International Tractors LimitedOFF CAMPUS223,79,000.00
4MediamintOFF CAMPUS113,75,000.00
5Ibm IndiaOFF CAMPUS223,38,000.00
6AmazonOFF CAMPUS443,20,000.00
7Tvashtri Technologies Pvt. Ltd.OFF CAMPUS333,00,000.00
8Osmosys Software Solutions26-01-2016223,00,000.00
9CognizantOFF CAMPUS552,88,000.00
10Dxc Technologies11-11-2015442,80,000.00
11Cap GeminiOFF CAMPUS112,80,000.00
12Dxc TechnologiesOFF CAMPUS112,80,000.00
13WiproOFF CAMPUS222,80,000.00
14QualcommOFF CAMPUS112,75,000.00
15Hp(Hewlett-Packard)OFF CAMPUS552,60,000.00
16Ceramic Pro IndiaOFF CAMPUS112,20,000.00
17Leothundra TechnologiesOFF CAMPUS112,20,000.00
18Mind TreeOFF CAMPUS7432,10,000.00
19Idc Technologies08-01-2016222,04,000.00
20AccentureOFF CAMPUS222,00,000.00
21DecathlonOFF CAMPUS112,00,000.00
22Integrated Wireless Solutions Private LimitedOFF CAMPUS222,00,000.00
23Us Bank, Portland, UsaOFF CAMPUS112,00,000.00
24EckovationOFF CAMPUS111,88,000.00
25Just Dial Ltd16-11-20159451,88,000.00
26Jmc Projects (India) Ltd.15-12-2015441,88,000.00
27Prime Ki Software Solutions Pvt Ltd23-12-2015111,88,000.00
28Genpact29-01-2016178271,88,000.00
29Finbot Pvt. Ltd.01-02-20164311,88,000.00
30Intone Networks25-02-2016221,88,000.00
313Ess EnterprisesOFF CAMPUS111,88,000.00
32Aktrix SolutionsOFF CAMPUS111,88,000.00
33Bank Of Montreal, CanadaOFF CAMPUS111,88,000.00
34CollberaOFF CAMPUS881,88,000.00
35Excellencia Junior CollegeOFF CAMPUS111,88,000.00
36HsbcOFF CAMPUS111,88,000.00
37Just Dial LtdOFF CAMPUS441,88,000.00
38Linkwell Systems Pvt. LtdOFF CAMPUS221,88,000.00
39Sligo Software Solutions, UsaOFF CAMPUS111,88,000.00
40Direct Dialogue Initiatives India Pvt. Ltd.17-09-20151000101,80,000.00
41Serco Bpo India Pvt Ltd12-12-2015168351,80,000.00
42Global LogicOFF CAMPUS5231,70,000.00
43W3GlobalOFF CAMPUS221,60,000.00
44Apalya Technologies Pvt Ltd23-12-2015331,50,000.00
45Full Creative Pvt Ltd19-02-2016771,50,000.00
46Pert Info Consulting Pvt LtdOFF CAMPUS111,50,000.00
47Sutherland Global Services Pvt Ltd25-09-2015114431,40,000.00
48Tech Mahindra08-10-20155321,20,000.00
49Karvy17-12-201516881,20,000.00
50PuzzolanaOFF CAMPUS3396,000.00
TOTAL193795955
S. No.Company NameDrive DateTotal
Selects
CSEECEMECHCTC per
annum
1IBMOFF CAMPUS222,50,000.00
2INFOSYSOFF CAMPUS113,25,000.00
3TECHMAHINDRAOFF CAMPUS2112,50,000.00
4SUTHERLAND11-04-2014189632,00,000.00
5GENPACT11-12-201429111352,00,000.00
6TCSOFF CAMPUS113,20,000.00
7HUBLIT14/11/20146241,80,000.00
8Breaksdown Services16/12/2014174583,10,000.00
9Accord Tools22/12/20142113,20,000.00
10VERTEX SOLUTIONS01-06-20155322,00,000.00
11TNS WORLD01-10-20153121,92,000.00
12C3I Technologies22/1/20154221,80,000.00
13RAAM GROUP24/1/2015226792,40,000.00
14SIFY TECHNOLOGIES LTD13/02/20156421,80,000.00
15CSS CORP PVT. LTD.22/02/20158531,89,000.00
16KARVY03-10-2015122371,20,000.00
17FULL CREATIVE PVT.LTD.17/03/2015114341,50,000.00
Total Selects149585437