Sreyas - ECE Faculty | Top Engineering College

ECE Faculty

2020 – 2021

S.No Name of the faculty Designation Qualification/s Registration ID Photo
1 B.Sreenivasu Assoc. Prof. & HOD M.Tech.,(Ph.D -OU) 90150404-140226
2 Dr.Sandeep Kumar Professor & Dean R&D M.Tech.,Ph.D. 1335-170520-121434
3 Dr.J.Pandu Ranga Rao Assoc.Prof. & Dean IQAC M.E.,Ph.D. 41150406-153117
4 Dr.K.M V V Prasad Assoc.Prof. M.Tech.,Ph.D. 5198-181122-234847
5 Dr.P V A Sankar Assoc.Prof. M.Tech.,Ph.D. 9586-150424-151656
6 Ch S V Maruthi Rao Assoc.Prof. M.S. (Ph.D) 00150406-221040
7 Mahesh Kusuma Assoc.Prof. M.Tech. (Ph.D) 4546-150411-105607
8 G Vijay Goud Assoc.Prof. M.E. (Ph.D) 25150404-164117
9 G D Basavaraj Asst.Prof. M.E., (Ph.D) 8141-150408-131124
10 Md Rafi Shaik Asst.Prof. M.Tech.,(Ph.D) 7895-150419-121634
11 K Narasimha Asst.Prof. M.Tech., (Ph.D) 6258-150410-112046
12 K Manoher Asst.Prof M.Tech., (Ph.D) 5174-181218-133213
13 G Rama chandra kumar Asst.Prof M.Tech., (Ph.D) 7112-150409-105014
14 A.Sowjanya Asst.Prof M.Tech., (Ph.D) 26150404-120437
15 K.Sonali swaroop Asst.Prof M.Tech. 2331-160305-170427
16 Bhargavai kulkarni Asst.Prof M.Tech. 5045-190829-131713
17 Sanjana Mathew Asst.Prof M.Tech. 2218-160525-161708
18 M.Pavani Asst.Prof M.Tech. 4528-200305-114813
19 S Swapna Asst.Prof M.E. 2438-181218-121451
20 N Ramesh Asst.Prof M.Tech(IIT-KGP) 29150402-165139
21 G Srinivasa Rao Asst.Prof M.Tech. 6019-150408-130646
22 Y Sravan Kumar Asst.Prof M.Tech., (Ph. D-OU) 1694-160205-120002
23 S Subramanyam Asst.Prof M.Tech.,(Ph.D.) 34150407-105024
24 S. Pallavi Asst.Prof M.Tech 4719-160301-121918
25 K.Harish Varma Asst.Prof M.Tech 4984-160305-143609
26 M.Navaneetha Asst.Prof M.Tech 3426-160216-102221
27 B Sravanthi Asst.Prof M.Tech 1707-150408-111813
28 M Swapna Asst.Prof M.Tech 1677-150418-124149
29 Priyanka Patil Asst.Prof M.Tech 4306-200305-170047

ENQUIRE NOW