Sreyas - CSE Faculty | Top Engineering College

CSE Faculty

S No Name of the Staff Designation Faculty Registration ID Photos
1 Dr ABDUL NABI SHAIK Professor & HOD 1696-150413-145115 cse hod
2 Dr V GOUTHAM Professor 7355-150413-180225
3 Dr PURUSHOTHAMMUNIGANTI Professor 7788-161025-163652
4 Dr E RAJESH Assoc. Professor 5990-161024-161122
5 Dr SURYANARAYANA Professor 1353-190829-100358
6 Mr G SRAVAN KUMAR Asst. Professor 33150406-115444
7 Mrs N RAMYA Asst. Professor 48150405-154931
8 Mr VIVEKANAND Asst. Professor 4543-150426-124046
9 Mr SALAR MOHAMMAD Asst. Professor 1887-160205-145739
10  Mrs  K MADHURAVANI Asst. Professor 8639-150408-134358
11 Ms M LUBNA YASMEEN Asst. Professor 5106-150420-153651
12 Mrs JOSHI PADMA Asst. Professor 50150407-110756
13 Mr D RAJASHEKAR REDDY Asst. Professor 7472-160312-100125
14 Mr A KANAKAIAH Asst. Professor 89150406-160501
15 Mrs  A SWATHI Asst.Professor 6594-170111-124318
16 Mr CH DEEVEN KUMAR Asst. Professor 6090-160301-153131
17 Mr K ROHITH KUMAR Asst. Professor 5313-160306-152220
18 Mr M SUDHAKAR Asst. Professor 0031-160306-193217
19 Mrs B SABITHA Asst. Professor 3297-160525-190104
20 Mrs SHAGA ANOOSHA Asst.Professor 1110-160304-175027
21 Mrs RAMYA LAXMI K Asst.Professor 0327-161125-122514
22 Mr R RANJITH KUMAR Asst. Professor 9542-161207-124047
23 Mrs G SOUMYA Asst.Professor 4908-150413-143646
24 Mr RAPOLU SATHEESH Asst.Professor 6900-170125-105355
25 Mr VENNU INDIVARTEJA Asst.Professor 6094-170117-150818
26 Mr ANUMULA SRINIVAS Asst.Professor 1383-170111-133015
27 Mrs TADABOINA RAMYA Asst. Professor 4785-170118-115914
28 Mrs KOLISETTI NAVATHA Asst.Professor 8558-150409-135431
29 Mr V BHASKAR REDDY Asst.Professor 2982-170201-093735
30 Mr T SHIVA PRASAD Asst.Professor 8482-170520-154606
31 Mr V BIKSHAM Asst.Professor 49150406-112603
32 Mrs P ARCHANA Asst.Professor 81150405-204644
33 Ms SURARAPU SUNITHA Asst.Professor 0051-171113-111157
34 PALLEBOINA VENKATAIAH Asst.Professor 7917-171115-100033
35 Mr P NAGARAJ Asst. Professor 6632-160313-131054
36 Ms K SRAVANI Asst. Professor 8955-150409-130234
37 Mr K NARSIMHULU Asst. Professor 1265-150420-190846

38 Mr D ARVIND Asst. Professor 3877-150506-153335

39 Mrs K ANUSHA Asst. Professor 3275-190829-134819

40 Mr R PRASHANTH KUMAR Asst. Professor 1289-150419-131631
41 Mrs VADDHIRAJU SWATHI Asst. Professor 0883-150408-102943
42 Mr N SANTHOSHRAMCHANDER Asst. Professor 96150402-173609
43 Mrs P SRILATHA Asst. Professor 4983-151222-102924
44 Ms P LAVANYA Asst. Professor 3850-170520-155753
45 Mrs N SWAPNA SUHASINI Asst. Professor 77150330-142311
46 Mrs P SRAVANA LAKSHMI Asst. Professor 6059-191113-124842
47 Mrs P VIJAYA LAKSHMI Asst. Professor 2539-150409-112635
48 Mr C PHANEENDRA Asst. Professor 5496-160205-143954
49 Mr G ANIL KUMAR Asst. Professor 5887-160312-111207
50 Mrs N MOUNICA Asst. Professor 7995-170915-195123

51 Mrs A SUNITHA Asst. Professor 0493-160218-120545
52 Mrs M MEENAKSHI Asst. Professor 8967-200306-120148
53 Mrs K YASASWINI Asst. Professor 1786-200305-121614
54 Mrs CH SANDHYA Asst. Professor 4262-150425-170121

error: Content is protected !!
ENQUIRE NOW